About ree

nama: Riris

TTL: Jakarta, 23 November 1993

email: rizqiyahsalimah@yahoo.com

twitter: @rizqiyahsalimah

blog: ourprivateroom.wordpress.com

hmmm… kayaknya segitu dulu aja. aku bingung mau nulis apa, hehe… kalo ada yang mau ditanyakan silakan tanya apa saja selama saya masih bisa menjawab

반가워요 !!! 😀

2 thoughts on “About ree

  1. Annyeong Eon~ aku suka sama ff mu yg I Found You..
    Ceritanya keren, walau ada beberapa hal yg bisa ditebak, tapi tetap aja suka.
    Cara pembawaan ffnya juga bagus, walau ada beberapa hal yg kurang baku, seperti “kok”…
    Good, keep writing ya :))

    • halo! thank you for the appreciation 🙂
      actually I wrote it almost two years ago. Jadi, yah… memang masih banyak kekurangan disana-sini. makasih ya udah baca 🙂

Don't be a silent reader & leave your comment, please!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s